Крымской Ассоциации карате Киокушинкай кан ИКО Мацушима

 
ФИО Город Общ.
рейтинг
Укр.
рейтинг
Межд.
рейтинг
Рейтинг Киокушинкай ИКО  Мацушима Рейтинг
Годзю-рю; Госокурю; Панкратион
1 Чуб Кирилл Рыбачье 1198 485 713 Новосад Ирина 568 Чуб Кирилл 1003
2 Новосад Ирина Партенит 568 488 80 Леник Антон 376 Жидкова Анна 189
3 Леник Антон М.Маяк 554 176 378 Чернуха  Диана 328 Леник Антон 178
4 Кох Александра Рыбачье 401 236 165 Кох Александра 325 Колмагоров Егор 125
5 Чернуха  Диана Партенит 397 282 115 Чуб Кирилл 195 Пронин Владислав 92
6 Жидкова Анна Рыбачье 359 359 0 Жидкова Анна 170 Кох Александра 76
7 Колмагоров Егор Алушта 218 188 30 Кисилевская  Дарья 141 Чернуха  Диана 69
8 Пронин Владислав Николаевка 207 207 0 Кох Виталий 122 Стащенко Никита 55
9 Кисилевская  Дарья Партенит 141 141 0 Сухинина Анастасия 117 Кабанец  Вячеслав 40
10 Кабанец  Вячеслав Партенит 152 82 70 Пронин Владислав 115 Билык Кирилл 13
11 Кох Виталий Рыбачье 122 122 0 Кабанец  Вячеслав 112 Резанов Николай 11
12 Сухинина Анастасия Рыбачье 117 117 0 Алиев Наиль 106   0
13 Билык Кирилл Николаевка 110 90 20 Билык Кирилл 97   0
14 Алиев Наиль Партенит 106 106 0 Гресь Сергей 95   0
15 Гресь Сергей Николаевка 95 95 0 Колмагоров Егор 93   0
16 Пятаченко Александра Партенит 90 90 0 Пятаченко Александра 90   0
17 Коломиец Олег Николаевка 87 87 0 Коломиец Олег 87   0
18 Безуглый Никита Николаевка 82 82 0 Безуглый Никита 82   0
19 Стащенко Никита Рыбачье 79 79 0 Ногачевская Анастасия 76   0
20 Ногачевская Анастасия Алушта 76 76 0 Резанова Алёна 75   0
21 Резанова Алёна Николаевка 75 75 0 Вербило Максим 74   0
22 Вербило Максим Партенит 74 74 0 Дяговец Кирилл 69   0
23 Дяговец Кирилл Алушта 69 69 0 Байнов В 64   0
24 Мастяница Артём Рыбачье 63 63 0 Мастяница Артём 63   0
25 Байнов Виталий Алушта 64 64 0 Пережило  Даниил 62   0
26 Резанов Николай Николаевка 63 38 25 Стрижак  Олег 60   0
27 Пережило  Даниил Партенит 62 62 0 Хлыкин Николай 60   0
28 Хлыкин Николай Алушта 60 60 0 Таковая Татьяна 56   0
29 Стрижак  Олег Алушта 60 60 0 Занин Вадим 55   0
30 Таковая Татьяна Николаевка 56 56 0 Устименко Вячеслав 52   0
31 Занин Вадим Алушта 55 55 0 Резанов Николай 52   0
32 Устименко Вячеслав Партенит 52 52 0 Прилепа Ольга 52   0
33 Прилепа Ольга Алушта 52 52 0 Поваров Ярослав 52   0
34 Поваров Ярослав Массандра 52 52 0 Пашук Андрей 42   0
35 Пашук Андрей Партенит 42 42 0 Исмаилов Сервер 39   0
36 Исмаилов Сервер Николаевка 39 39 0 Ченцов Иван 38   0
37 Ченцов Иван Массандра 38 38 0 Штронда Егор 37   0
38 Штронда Егор Рыбачье 37 37 0 Хлыкин Виталий 36   0
39 Хлыкин Виталий Алушта 36 36 0 Раупов Максим 34   0
40 Мусаев Артур Николаевка 34 34 0 Мусаев Артур 34   0
41 Раупов Максим Алушта 34 34 0 Гаранин Евгений 34   0
42 Гаранин Евгений Алушта 34 34 0 Джалагания Виктор 33   0
43 Джалагания Виктор Николаевка 33 33 0 Коренев  Глеб 29   0
44 Коренев  Глеб Партенит 29 29 0 Бектимиров Алим 26   0
45 Бектимиров Алим Алушта 26 26 0 Стащенко Никита 24   0
46 Шевченко Наталья Алушта 24 24 0 Шевченко Наталья 24   0
47 Безуглый Егор Николаевка 23 23   Безуглый Егор 23   0
48 Печерный Влад Рыбачье 19 19 0 Печерный Влад 19   0
49 Трунин Антон Рыбачье 19 19 0 Трунин Антон 19   0
50 Сидунов Александр Рыбачье 19 19 0 Сидунов Александр 19   0
51 Аджиниязов Эрлан Николаевка 18 18 0 Аджиниязов Эрлан 18   0
52 Лаврик Михаил Партенит 18 18 0 Лаврик Михаил 18   0
53 Гулаков Илья Рыбачье 15 15 0 Гулаков Илья 15   0
54 Давыденко Данил Алушта 14 14 0 Давыденко Данил 14   0
55 Шалыгин  Нил Партенит 14 14 0 Шалыгин  Нил 14   0
56 Трегубенко Алексан Массандра 12 12 0 Трегубенко Алексан 12   0
57 Олейник Михаил Партенит 12 12 0 Олейник Михаил 12   0
58 Овчинников Данил Алушта 9 9 0 Овчинников Данил 9   0
59 Пурий Игорь Массандра 6 6 0 Пурий Игорь 6   0